Kampioenteams

Seizoen Klasse Team Spelers
1992 – 1993 KBO Beringe 1 Jan van de Pasch
Ton Trines
Math Boots
Karel Stappers
1993 – 1994 SBV Egchel 1 Jo Hilkens
Antoon Kersten
Bér Beenen
Pau van Doorn
Lei Ewalts
Jo Manders
1994 – 1995 KBO Beringe 1 Jan van de Pasch
Sjraar Sijben
Ton Trines
Math Boots
Karel Stappers
1995 – 1996 KBO Beringe 1 Sjraar Sijben
Ton Trines
Bér Sonnemans
Karel Stappers
1996 – 1997 SBV Egchel 1 Jo Hilkens
Jeu Zelen
Lei Giesbertz
Lowie Delissen
1997 – 1998 A SBV Egchel 1 Jo Hilkens
Jeu Zelen
Lei Giesbertz
Lowie Delissen
1998 – 1999 A SBV Egchel 1 Jeu Zelen
Lei Giesbertz
Lowie Delissen
Ton Zelen
1999 – 2000 A KBO Beringe 1 Jan van de Pasch
Sjraar Sijben
Ton Trines
Math Boots
Karel Stappers
2000 – 2001 A ?
2001- 2002 A SB Colé 1   Meijel Jeu Meeuwis
Gerard Philips
Grad Roumen
Harrie Verheijen
B De Dörpsjtraot 4   Kessel
2002 – 2003 A KBO Beringe 1 Jan van de Pasch
Sjraar Sijben
Ton Trines
Jac Trines
B Leanzo 2   Grashoek ?
?
?
?
2003 – 2004 A KBO Beringe 1 Jan van de Pasch
Math Boots
Ton Trines
Jac Trines
B De Dörpsjtraot 4   Kessel
2004 – 2005 A KBO Beringe 1
B SBV Koningslust 2
C SBV Koningslust 3
2005 – 2006 A Géén kampioensteam
B KBO Panningen 1
C SBV Koningslust 2
2006 – 2007 A SBV Egchel 2
B KBO Panningen 1
C Leanzo 2  Grashoek
2007 – 2008 A De Dörpsjtraot 1  Kessel
B KBO Beringe 3
C KBO Panningen 1
2008 – 2009 A SBV Egchel 2
B KBO De Ankerplaats 1   Grashoek
C KBO Panningen 3
2009 – 2010 A SBV Egchel 2
B KBO Panningen 2
C SB Oranje 2   Meijel
2010 – 2011 A De Dörpsjtraot 1   Kessel
B KBO Panningen 2
C SBV Koningslust 2
2011 – 2012 A SBV Egchel 2
B SBV Egchel 3
C SBV Koningslust 3
2012 – 2013 A KBO Panningen 2
B SBV Egchel 3
C SBV Koningslust 3
2013 – 2014 A  SBC Egchel 2
B  BC Centraal  Baarlo 2
C  BC Centraal  Baarlo 4
2014 – 2015 A SBV Egchel 1
B KBO De Ankerplaats Grashoek 1
C SB Oranje 2   Meijel
D SBV Koningslust 3
2015-2016 A KBO Panningen 1
B KBO Helden 2
C KBO De Ankerplaats 2   Grashoek
2016-2017 A KBO Panningen 1
B KBO Beringe 2
C Leanzo Grashoek 4