Eindstand voorronden PK 2019

ESGroep 1SpPtCarBrtGemHsHS%Pct gem
1Jan Zelen583601083,3331520,00122,10
2Adriaan Leenders56431924,6852222,00123,64
3Michel Ebisch563111242,5081523,08112,42
4Hans Zelen542361281,8441119,64104,88
5Cor Loeffen542581132,2831012,5080,88
6Hans Hunnekens522581052,4571315,2977,07
ES Groep 2 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Ben Gorts 5 9 235 119 1,975 12 25,53 132,18
2 Jo Doensen 5 8 243 140 1,736 8 15,09 108,08
3 Peter Smit 5 4 193 122 1,582 9 19,15 110,55
4 Peter Zelen 5 4 223 138 1,616 9 18,00 102,99
5 Ton Bots 5 4 239 129 1,853 9 15,25 102,13
6 Ben Verlinden 5 1 156 125 1,248 13 31,71 98,66
                   
ES Groep 3 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Mat Zelen 5 9 235 93 2,527 17 36,17 133,49
2 Sjeng Cuijpers 5 6 499 65 7,677 52 43,33 126,93
3 Alwie Reijnen 5 6 245 111 2,207 13 25,00 109,27
4 Huub Ottenheim 5 5 272 83 3,277 22 36,67 119,52
5 Had Philipsen 5 3 298 84 3,548 22 30,56 106,44
6 Louis Lijssen 5 1 184 106 1,736 16 35,56 101,99
                   
ES Groep 4 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Henk Lucassen 4 8 176 109 1,615 7 15,91 119,52
2 Jan Heines 4 4 113 119 0,950 9 29,03 117,67
3 Guido vd Velden 4 4 170 106 1,604 8 15,09 97,67
4 Frans van Enckevort 4 4 150 123 1,220 7 15,91 93,81
5 Theo de Bock 4 0 132 115 1,148 10 24,39 91,17
                   
ES Groep 5 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Piet Sonnemans 6 10 217 148 1,466 21 55,26 116,36
2 Wiet Stammen 6 6 185 158 1,171 5 14,29 109,73
3 Jan van de Pasch 6 6 423 160 2,644 20 25,00 94,21
4 Wiet Steeghs 6 6 156 158 0,987 8 22,86 90,99
5 Jan van Moorsel 6 6 239 176 1,358 10 20,00 87,10
6 Leo van de Boel 6 4 220 171 1,287 13 29,55 96,73
7 Leo Janssen 6 4 217 169 1,284 8 15,09 76,56
                   
ES Groep 6 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Jan Verheijden 5 8 127 165 0,770 5 18,52 110,43
2 Jan Beurskens 5 8 163 161 1,012 6 18,18 104,26
3 Piet Heijnen 5 6 130 166 0,783 7 24,14 100,27
4 Wiel van Ool 5 6 137 179 0,765 5 15,15 77,62
5 Sjaak Sijben 5 2 134 150 0,893 11 31,43 85,40
6 Jo Lormans 5 0 146 180 0,811 6 17,14 75,59
                   
ES Groep 7 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Cor van Erp 4 8 212 128 1,656 11 20,75 98,70
2 Piet Amendt 4 6 255 115 2,217 16 24,62 103,04
3 Mart van Knippenberg 4 3 181 119 1,521 8 15,09 90,81
4 Frits Kuijpers 4 3 150 140 1,071 7 15,91 78,67
5 Krijn Gartsen 4 0 296 128 2,313 17 17,00 61,55
                   
ES Groep 8 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Pé Snijders 5 8 187 141 1,326 9 23,68 115,43
2 Peter Boots 5 8 192 149 1,289 9 21,95 106,41
3 Jan Janssen 5 6 188 150 1,253 8 18,18 91,95
4 Thei Relouw 5 4 169 151 1,119 8 19,51 91,44
5 Lei Janssen 5 2 138 170 0,812 5 16,13 90,80
6 Marga Bettonvil 5 2 119 165 0,721 5 16,13 84,75
                   
ES Groep 9 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Henny Pijnenburg 4 6 239 104 2,298 16 24,62 113,94
2 Wiel Geris 4 6 409 89 4,596 29 27,62 109,60
3 Peter Rutten 4 6 530 100 5,300 34 25,19 95,60
4 Toon van Lieshout 4 2 170 94 1,809 10 18,87 108,23
5 Johan Wegdam 4 0 184 101 1,822 11 16,92 89,61
                   
ES Groep 10 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Wiel Henderikx 5 10 175 144 1,215 7 20,00 113,05
2 Ton Joosten 5 6 180 157 1,146 7 17,07 93,67
3 Paul Kessels 5 6 164 152 1,079 7 18,42 91,67
4 Wim Joosten 5 4 205 169 1,213 11 25,00 92,67
5 Jac Gommans 5 4 177 167 1,060 8 18,18 78,63
6 Ton Verheijen 5 0 121 155 0,781 5 15,15 79,01
                   
ES Groep 11 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Twan Dings 4 8 132 123 1,073 5 15,15 107,64
2 Thei Gielen 4 4 311 115 2,704 23 28,75 92,24
3 Hans Vos 4 4 133 131 1,015 7 17,07 82,74
4 Robin Peeters 4 2 140 138 1,014 7 17,07 81,16
5 Grad Drissen 4 2 122 129 0,946 7 18,42 80,01
                   
ES Groep 12 Sp Pt Car Brt Gem Hs HS% Pct gem
1 Hans Gorts 5 7 217 187 1,160 7 15,91 85,14
2 Peter van de Rijdt 5 6 154 136 1,132 10 30,30 116,62
3 Mart Gommans 5 6 158 196 0,806 5 15,15 89,17
4 Geert Philips 5 5 297 153 1,941 16 24,62 97,06
5 Henk van de Beuken 5 4 170 137 1,241 12 29,27 99,99
6 Piet Sonnemans 5 2 133 141 0,943 11 26,83 77,57