PK Finale 2018 Stand 1e dag

 Poule A        
gesp.pntcarbrtgemh.serieh.serie procproc. gemid.
1Had Philipsen34180473,8301927,94124,99
2Michel Ebisch34149632,3651019,23116,68
3Hans Gorts3499741,338720,0096,11
4Leo van de Boel3291621,468515,15118,56
5Johan Wegdam32123582,1211325,00103,80
6Joep Peeters3253540,981621,4391,39
Poule B
1Ben Verlinden34113661,7121332,50112,05
2Cor Loeffen34175553,1822031,25108,37
3Pé Snijders3480771,039826,6794,19
4Hans Hunnekens34168582,8971826,4790,35
5Jan Beurskens3260571,053932,14104,32
6Paul Kessels3072611,180822,8658,23