PK 2018 Uitslag voorronden

IGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Hans Hunnekens583971133,51321109,58
2Jos Arts583031551,9551196,87
3Geert Philips542871441,9931192,19
4Jan Zelen543461342,5822182,89
5Frans Tijssen544531183,8393373,83
6Frans Timmermans523371322,5531489,61
IIGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Michel Ebisch5103251003,25017147,26
2Had Philipsen (L)56361983,68424120,22
3Peter Rutten564631163,9913373,18
4Had Graat543511272,76412109,89
5Adriaan Leenders524691283,6642395,17
6Alwie Reijnen522461271,9371687,02
IIIGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Johan Wegdam6102991382,16712106,05
2Har Timmermans692261431,5801199,59
3Piet Peeters672441531,595995,44
4Piet Sonnemans661621231,3178113,93
5Ben Gorts641951251,56014109,86
6Juul Nowak641401381,014779,76
7Jos Stammen621481301,138890,50
IVGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Henk Lucassen591901291,47311104,31
2Joep Peeters56115991,1624108,16
3Ton Zelen551681181,424791,62
4Frans van Enckevort541341181,1366112,99
5Jan Heines53971210,8027114,20
6Piet Derks (L)531141270,898487,66
VGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Leo van de Boel (L)6101911521,25710101,50
2Jan van de Pasch683511093,22044105,58
3Piet Sonnemans561491251,192876,90
4Jan van Moorsel662091391,5041689,66
5Wiet Stammen641711591,0751586,04
6Wiet Steegs641621650,982677,55
7Leo Janssen521721431,203674,62
VIGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Jan Beurskens5101751371,2779126,60
2Martin Verlinden56791830,4325113,60
3Jan Verheijden551171660,7057104,26
4Piet Heijnen541331990,668683,02
5Fons Reijnen541072020,530598,09
6Jan Zegers511191830,650667,81
VIIGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Ben Verlinden582381431,66413108,92
2Piet Amendt583111571,9811392,91
3Cor van Erp (L)552501601,563884,73
4Peter Zelen542721591,7111086,66
5Mart van Knippenberg532491511,649991,46
6Frits Kuijpers521841361,3531193,56
VIIIGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Pé Snijders571791401,2797115,92
2Lei Janssen (L)561341520,8826107,51
3Thei Relouw561571341,1721091,75
4Jan Janssen541621241,3069101,28
5Marga Bettonvil541341660,807589,00
6Noud Hooft van Huysduynen531421700,835888,77
IXGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Hans Gorts6112101451,4488104,04
2Wiel Henderikx (L)681771531,1576101,93
3Wim Joosten682121631,3011292,77
4Louis Lijssen662441581,5441192,36
5Ton Bots652701581,7091386,22
6Peter van de Rijdt621431480,966594,17
7Peter Smit621481431,0351170,79
XGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Paul Kessels (L)5102201501,4677112,73
2Ton Verheijen581531770,8646106,98
3Leo van Roij562141361,5748109,42
4Mart Gorts521171550,755698,54
5Piet Nijssen521361730,786793,25
6Jo Doensen522361631,448985,27
XIGroepGespPntCarBrtGemHS%gem
1Cor Loeffen56278942,95722100,73
2Piet Thijssen (L)56395934,2472499,91
3Henny Pijnenburg562651112,3871698,90
4Wiel Welles56520895,8432776,59
5Huub Ottenheim54258952,7161695,29
6Mat Zelen521851041,7792279,77