Eindstand PK – 2017 SBB Maas en Peel

NrSpelergesp.pnt.carbrtgemh.serieperc gem
1Henny Pijnenburg7133641722,1161298,432
2Wiel Welles712696116643114,504
3Piet Thijssen7116081304,67735104,793
4Wim Joosten782181521,4349110,239
5Frits Kuijpers761901241,5327116,345
6Math Lemmens721921521,2631098,224
7Hans Gorts641971241,5898108,223
8Piet Sonnemans641641281,2817103,577
9Leo Janssen641791201,4929100,045
10Henk Lucassen621771441,22910100,586